EURO 2024

Gruppo A
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Spagna
v v v v v
8
7
0
1
25
5
20
21
2
Scozia
v v p n n
8
5
2
1
17
8
9
17
3
Norvegia
v v v p n
8
3
2
3
14
12
2
11
4
GEORGIA
p p v n p
8
2
2
4
12
18
-6
8
5
Cipro
p p p p p
8
0
0
8
3
28
-25
0
Spagna
Scozia
Norvegia
GEORGIA
Cipro
1Spagna 2–0 3–0 3–1 6–0
2Scozia 2–0 3–3 2–0 3–0
3Norvegia 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–1
4GEORGIA 1–7 2–2 1–1 4–0
5Cipro 1–3 0–3 0–4 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
25 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Scozia
3 0
Cipro
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
3 0
Norvegia
Giornata 2
28 Mar 2023
- 18:00
GEORGIA
1 1
Norvegia
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Scozia
2 0
Spagna
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Norvegia
1 2
Scozia
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
1 2
GEORGIA
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Scozia
2 0
GEORGIA
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Norvegia
3 1
Cipro
Giornata 5
8 Set 2023
- 18:00
GEORGIA
1 7
Spagna
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
0 3
Scozia
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
6 0
Cipro
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Norvegia
2 1
GEORGIA
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
2 0
Scozia
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
0 4
Norvegia
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
GEORGIA
4 0
Cipro
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Norvegia
0 1
Spagna
Giornata 9
16 Nov 2023
- 18:00
GEORGIA
2 2
Scozia
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Cipro
1 3
Spagna
Giornata 10
19 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Spagna
3 1
GEORGIA
19 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Scozia
3 3
Norvegia
Gruppo B
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Francia
v v v v n
8
7
1
0
29
3
26
22
2
PAESI BASSI
v p v v v
8
6
0
2
17
7
10
18
3
Grecia
p v v p n
8
4
1
3
14
8
6
13
4
Irlanda
p p p v p
8
2
0
6
9
10
-1
6
5
Gibilterra
p p p p p
8
0
0
8
0
41
-41
0
Francia
PAESI BASSI
Grecia
Irlanda
Gibilterra
1Francia 4–0 1–0 2–0 14–0
2PAESI BASSI 1–2 3–0 1–0 3–0
3Grecia 2–2 0–1 2–1 5–0
4Irlanda 0–1 1–2 0–2 3–0
5Gibilterra 0–3 0–6 0–3 0–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Francia
4 0
PAESI BASSI
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 3
Grecia
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
PAESI BASSI
3 0
Gibilterra
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
0 1
Francia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
2 1
Irlanda
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 3
Francia
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Francia
1 0
Grecia
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
3 0
Gibilterra
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Francia
2 0
Irlanda
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
PAESI BASSI
3 0
Grecia
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
1 2
PAESI BASSI
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
5 0
Gibilterra
Giornata 7
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
PAESI BASSI
1 2
Francia
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda
0 2
Grecia
Giornata 8
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
0 1
PAESI BASSI
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 4
Irlanda
Giornata 9
18 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Francia
14 0
Gibilterra
18 Nov 2023
- 20:45
PAESI BASSI
1 0
Irlanda
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Grecia
2 2
Francia
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Gibilterra
0 6
PAESI BASSI
Gruppo C
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Inghilterra
v n v v n
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
ITALIA
v v p v n
8
4
2
2
16
9
7
14
3
Ucraina
n p v v n
8
4
2
2
11
8
3
14
4
Macedonia
n v p p n
8
2
2
4
10
20
-10
8
5
Malta
p p p p p
8
0
0
8
2
20
-18
0
Inghilterra
ITALIA
Ucraina
Macedonia
Malta
1Inghilterra 3–1 2–0 7–0 2–0
2ITALIA 1–2 2–1 5–2 4–0
3Ucraina 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–0
4Macedonia 1–1 1–1 2–3 2–1
5Malta 0–4 0–2 1–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
ITALIA
1 2
Inghilterra
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
2 1
Malta
Giornata 2
26 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Inghilterra
2 0
Ucraina
26 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
ITALIA
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 4
Inghilterra
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
2 3
Ucraina
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Inghilterra
7 0
Macedonia
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Ucraina
1 0
Malta
Giornata 5
9 Set 2023
- 18:00
Ucraina
1 1
Inghilterra
9 Set 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
1 1
ITALIA
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
ITALIA
2 1
Ucraina
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
Macedonia
Giornata 7
14 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Ucraina
2 0
Macedonia
14 Ott 2023
- 20:45
ITALIA
4 0
Malta
Giornata 8
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Inghilterra
3 1
ITALIA
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Malta
1 3
Ucraina
Giornata 9
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
ITALIA
5 2
Macedonia
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Inghilterra
2 0
Malta
Giornata 10
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Ucraina
0 0
ITALIA
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Macedonia
1 1
Inghilterra
Gruppo D
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
TURCHIA
v n v v n
8
5
2
1
14
7
7
17
2
Croazia
v p p v v
8
5
1
2
13
4
9
16
3
Galles
p v v n n
8
3
3
2
10
10
0
12
4
Armenia
n p p n p
8
2
2
4
9
11
-2
8
5
Lettonia
p p v p p
8
1
0
7
5
19
-14
3
TURCHIA
Croazia
Galles
Armenia
Lettonia
1TURCHIA 0–2 2–0 1–1 4–0
2Croazia 0–1 1–1 1–0 5–0
3Galles 1–1 2–1 2–4 1–0
4Armenia 1–2 0–1 1–1 2–1
5Lettonia 2–3 0–2 0–2 2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
25 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Armenia
1 2
TURCHIA
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
1 1
Galles
Giornata 2
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
TURCHIA
0 2
Croazia
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Galles
1 0
Lettonia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Galles
2 4
Armenia
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Lettonia
2 3
TURCHIA
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Armenia
2 1
Lettonia
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
TURCHIA
2 0
Galles
Giornata 5
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
5 0
Lettonia
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
TURCHIA
1 1
Armenia
Giornata 6
11 Set 2023
- 20:45
Armenia
0 1
Croazia
11 Set 2023
- 20:45
Lettonia
0 2
Galles
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Lettonia
2 0
Armenia
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
0 1
TURCHIA
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
TURCHIA
4 0
Lettonia
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Galles
2 1
Croazia
Giornata 9
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Armenia
1 1
Galles
18 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Lettonia
0 2
Croazia
Giornata 10
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Croazia
1 0
Armenia
21 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Galles
1 1
TURCHIA
Gruppo E
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Albania
n v v n n
8
4
3
1
12
4
8
15
2
Rep.Ceca
n p v n v
8
4
3
1
12
6
6
15
3
Polonia
v p v n n
8
3
2
3
10
10
0
11
4
Moldavia
v v n n p
8
2
4
2
7
10
-3
10
5
Isole Faroe
p p p p n
8
0
2
6
2
13
-11
2
Albania
Rep.Ceca
Polonia
Moldavia
Isole Faroe
1Albania 3–0 2–0 2–0 0–0
2Rep.Ceca 1–1 3–1 3–0 1–0
3Polonia 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–0
4Moldavia 1–1 0–0 3–2 1–1
5Isole Faroe 1–3 0–3 0–2 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Rep.Ceca
3 1
Polonia
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
1 1
Isole Faroe
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
1 0
Albania
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
0 0
Rep.Ceca
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Moldavia
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Isole Faroe
0 3
Rep.Ceca
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
3 2
Polonia
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Isole Faroe
1 3
Albania
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
2 0
Isole Faroe
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Rep.Ceca
1 1
Albania
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 18:00
Isole Faroe
0 1
Moldavia
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Polonia
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Albania
3 0
Rep.Ceca
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Isole Faroe
0 2
Polonia
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Rep.Ceca
1 0
Isole Faroe
15 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
1 1
Moldavia
Giornata 9
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Polonia
1 1
Rep.Ceca
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Moldavia
1 1
Albania
Giornata 10
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Rep.Ceca
3 0
Moldavia
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Albania
0 0
Isole Faroe
Gruppo F
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Belgio
v v v n v
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
AUSTRIA
v v p v v
8
6
1
1
17
7
10
19
3
Svezia
v p n p v
8
3
1
4
14
12
2
10
4
Azerbaigian
p v p v p
8
2
1
5
7
17
-10
7
5
Estonia
p p p p p
8
0
1
7
2
22
-20
1
Belgio
AUSTRIA
Svezia
Azerbaigian
Estonia
1Belgio 1–1 1–1 5–0 5–0
2AUSTRIA 2–3 2–0 4–1 2–1
3Svezia 0–3 1–3 5–0 2–0
4Azerbaigian 0–1 0–1 3–0 1–1
5Estonia 0–3 0–2 0–5 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
0 3
Belgio
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
AUSTRIA
4 1
Azerbaigian
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
5 0
Azerbaigian
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
AUSTRIA
2 1
Estonia
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaigian
1 1
Estonia
17 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Belgio
1 1
AUSTRIA
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
AUSTRIA
2 0
Svezia
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Estonia
0 3
Belgio
Giornata 5
9 Set 2023
- 15:00
Azerbaigian
0 1
Belgio
9 Set 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 5
Svezia
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Belgio
5 0
Estonia
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
1 3
AUSTRIA
Giornata 7
13 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 2
Azerbaigian
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
AUSTRIA
2 3
Belgio
Giornata 8
16 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Azerbaigian
0 1
AUSTRIA
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Belgio
1 1
Svezia
Giornata 9
16 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Estonia
0 2
AUSTRIA
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Azerbaigian
3 0
Svezia
Giornata 10
19 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Belgio
5 0
Azerbaigian
19 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Svezia
2 0
Estonia
Gruppo G
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Ungheria
v v n n v
8
5
3
0
16
7
9
18
2
SERBIA
p v p v n
8
4
2
2
15
9
6
14
3
Montenegro
n v p v p
8
3
2
3
9
11
-2
11
4
Lituania
n p v n p
8
1
3
4
8
14
-6
6
5
Bulgaria
n p p n n
8
0
4
4
7
14
-7
4
Ungheria
SERBIA
Montenegro
Lituania
Bulgaria
1Ungheria 2–1 3–1 2–0 3–0
2SERBIA 1–2 3–1 2–0 2–2
3Montenegro 0–0 0–2 2–0 2–1
4Lituania 2–2 1–3 2–2 1–1
5Bulgaria 2–2 1–1 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
24 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Bulgaria
0 1
Montenegro
24 Mar 2023
- 20:45
SERBIA
2 0
Lituania
Giornata 2
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Ungheria
3 0
Bulgaria
27 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
0 2
SERBIA
Giornata 3
17 Giu 2023
- 15:00
Lituania
1 1
Bulgaria
17 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Montenegro
0 0
Ungheria
Giornata 4
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Ungheria
2 0
Lituania
20 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Bulgaria
1 1
SERBIA
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 18:00
Lituania
2 2
Montenegro
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
SERBIA
1 2
Ungheria
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 18:00
Montenegro
2 1
Bulgaria
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Lituania
1 3
SERBIA
Giornata 7
14 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Bulgaria
0 2
Lituania
14 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Ungheria
2 1
SERBIA
Giornata 8
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SERBIA
3 1
Montenegro
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Lituania
2 2
Ungheria
Giornata 9
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Bulgaria
2 2
Ungheria
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
2 0
Lituania
Giornata 10
19 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Ungheria
3 1
Montenegro
19 Nov 2023
- 15:00
SERBIA
2 2
Bulgaria
Gruppo H
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Danimarca
v v v v p
7
1
2
19
10
9
22
2
SLOVENIA
v v v p v
7
1
2
20
9
11
22
3
Finlandia
p p p v v
6
0
4
18
10
8
18
4
Kazakistan
v p v v p
6
0
4
16
12
4
18
5
3
0
7
9
13
-4
9
6
San Marino
p p p p p
0
0
10
3
31
-28
0
Danimarca
SLOVENIA
Finlandia
Kazakistan
Irlanda del Nord
San Marino
1Danimarca 2–1 3–1 3–1 1–0 4–0
2SLOVENIA 1–1 3–0 2–1 4–2 2–0
3Finlandia 0–1 2–0 1–2 4–0 6–0
4Kazakistan 3–2 1–2 0–1 1–0 3–1
5Irlanda del Nord 2–0 0–1 0–1 0–1 3–0
6San Marino 1–2 0–4 1–2 0–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
23 Mar 2023
- 18:00
Kazakistan
1 2
SLOVENIA
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 2
Irlanda del Nord
23 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
3 1
Finlandia
Giornata 2
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Kazakistan
3 2
Danimarca
26 Mar 2023
- 18:00
SLOVENIA
2 0
San Marino
26 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
0 1
Finlandia
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
2 0
SLOVENIA
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
1 0
Irlanda del Nord
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 3
Kazakistan
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
6 0
San Marino
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
0 1
Kazakistan
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
SLOVENIA
1 1
Danimarca
Giornata 5
7 Set 2023
- 16:00
Kazakistan
0 1
Finlandia
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
4 0
San Marino
7 Set 2023
- 20:45
SLOVENIA
4 2
Irlanda del Nord
Giornata 6
10 Set 2023
- 15:00
Kazakistan
1 0
Irlanda del Nord
10 Set 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
0 1
Danimarca
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 4
SLOVENIA
Giornata 7
14 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Irlanda del Nord
3 0
San Marino
14 Ott 2023
- 18:00
SLOVENIA
3 0
Finlandia
14 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
3 1
Kazakistan
Giornata 8
17 Ott 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
1 2
Kazakistan
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
0 1
SLOVENIA
17 Ott 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
1 2
Danimarca
Giornata 9
17 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Kazakistan
3 1
San Marino
17 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Finlandia
4 0
Irlanda del Nord
17 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Danimarca
2 1
SLOVENIA
Giornata 10
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Irlanda del Nord
2 0
Danimarca
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
SLOVENIA
2 1
Kazakistan
20 Nov 2023
- 20:45
San Marino
1 2
Finlandia
Gruppo I
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
ROMANIA
n n v v v
5
5
0
14
5
9
20
2
Svizzera
v n n n p
4
5
1
22
11
11
17
3
Israele
v n n p v
4
4
2
11
10
1
16
4
Bielorussia
p n n v v
3
3
4
9
14
-5
12
5
Kosovo
n v n n p
1
7
2
9
8
1
10
6
Andorra
p p p p p
0
2
8
3
20
-17
2
ROMANIA
Svizzera
Israele
Bielorussia
Kosovo
Andorra
1ROMANIA 1–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 4–0
2Svizzera 2–2 3–0 3–3 1–1 3–0
3Israele 1–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–1
4Bielorussia 0–0 0–5 1–2 2–1 1–0
5Kosovo 0–0 2–2 0–0 0–1 1–1
6Andorra 0–2 1–2 0–2 0–0 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Giornata 1
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
0 5
Svizzera
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Israele
1 1
Kosovo
25 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 2
ROMANIA
Giornata 2
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
3 0
Israele
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
ROMANIA
2 1
Bielorussia
28 Mar 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
1 1
Andorra
Giornata 3
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
1 2
Svizzera
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
1 2
Israele
16 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
0 0
ROMANIA
Giornata 4
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
2 2
ROMANIA
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Israele
2 1
Andorra
19 Giu 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia
2 1
Kosovo
Giornata 5
9 Set 2023
- 18:00
Andorra
0 0
Bielorussia
9 Set 2023
- 20:45
ROMANIA
1 1
Israele
9 Set 2023
- 20:45
Kosovo
2 2
Svizzera
Giornata 6
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Svizzera
3 0
Andorra
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
Israele
1 0
Bielorussia
12 Set 2023
- 20:45
ROMANIA
0 0
Kosovo
Giornata 7
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Andorra
0 3
Kosovo
12 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Bielorussia